Uitslagen


Selecteer weekend:  
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Bezoekers Punten thuis   Punten bezoek  
Dames 1
VR 19/10/2018 21.15 Jong Buizegem Dames Gembo Dames 56 - 40
ZO 21/10/2018 11.00 Dames BBC Putte Dambas Malle 71 - 70
Dames 2
ZA 20/10/2018 16.30 Vabco Mol Dames BK Weerde 36 - 33
ZO 21/10/2018 13.30 Campinia PTUG Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub Dames 46 - 61
Heren 1
VR 19/10/2018 20.15 NBA Black Adders Basket Kallo 84 - 50
VR 19/10/2018 21.15 Flashing Fero Phantoms Kontich 29 - 55
VR 19/10/2018 21.30 B.O.T. Schilde De Stamgasten 70 - 50
Heren 2A
VR 19/10/2018 18.45 Joh Basket 1 Schalkse Dunkers 71 - 50
VR 19/10/2018 21.00 Hojé 30+ Wannabees 63 - 53
VR 19/10/2018 21.15 Gnoes United BBC Scheppers 60 - 65
VR 19/10/2018 21.30 Sobabee Vets Kontich 2 78 - 71
Heren 2B
VR 19/10/2018 19.45 B.O.T. Schilde 2 30+ Lier @ Guco 66 - 47
VR 19/10/2018 21.15 BBC Laakdal Tassers 76 - 37
VR 19/10/2018 21.30 BBC Roza Paterkes 88 - 72
VR 19/10/2018 21.30 Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub Sertec 65 - 49
VR 19/10/2018 21.45 Makeba 1 Shoot 58 - 59
Heren 3A
VR 19/10/2018 20.15 Don Quishot Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen 55 - 76
VR 19/10/2018 21.15 Flam ABBC21 67 - 59
VR 19/10/2018 21.15 Klavermannen Vedett 69 - 44
VR 19/10/2018 21.45 Ouw Belgen BBC De Wipschutter 84 - 79
ZO 21/10/2018 11.00 Basket Weit BBC Womba 91 - 51
Heren 3B
VR 19/10/2018 20.15 Makeba 2 BBC Berlaar 51 - 41
ZO 21/10/2018 12.45 't Putteke BBC Campinia - De Kemphanen 68 - 58
Heren 4A
VR 19/10/2018 18.45 Joh Basket 2 Willibies Antwerpen 66 - 59
VR 19/10/2018 20.15 Basket Stabroek 2 Greenhawks 97 - 43
VR 19/10/2018 21.15 Dream Team Basket Brasschaat 54 - 75
VR 19/10/2018 21.30 2830/Turuka Be Kool? 44 - 34
Heren 4B
ZA 20/10/2018 18.00 Olicsa Vets El Toro Loco Putte 40 - 76
ZO 21/10/2018 13.00 Putte United The Royals 52 - 93
ZO 21/10/2018 14.00 Solid Plugs BBC Tielenhei 20 - 0 (FF)
ZO 21/10/2018 14.15 Gulle Trakteert De Verlenging 62 - 79
Heren Ere
VR 19/10/2018 19.30 Jong Buizegem 1 Triple 72 - 84
VR 19/10/2018 21.15 BBC Buvee De Woodstock 59 - 55