Kalender


Selecteer weekend:  
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Bezoekers Terrein
Beker Heren
VR 18/01/2019 19.30 Dageraad Flam Buurtcentrum Cortina
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 Jong Buizegem 1 Solid Plugs Den Willecom
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 28Twintig Makeba 1 Bruultjeshoek
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 Gnoes United Triple Bruultjeshoek
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 Rubies B.O.T. Schilde 2 Gem. Sporthal Niel
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 BBC Roza Beasty Boys Westmalle Buurtcentrum Cortina
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 Kontich 2 GB Stars Sporthal Sint-Rita
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 Jong Buizegem 2 Gloryboys Turbow Den Willecom
VR 18/01/2019 21.30 Zuiderkempen Diamonds Noorderwijk Basket Stabroek Sporthal Noorderwijk
VR 18/01/2019 21.30 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen BBC Buvee Sporthal Winketkaai
Dames 1
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 Gembo Dames Dambas Malle Sporthal Luysbekelaer
VR 18/01/2019 21.30 Mojitas Willebroek Dames BBC Putte Gem. Sporthal Klein-Willebroek
ZO 20/01/2019 10.00 RVK Dames Dambas Malle Sporthal OLVP Middenschool
Dames 2
ZA 19/01/2019 12.30 Vabco Mol Dames 2 Olicsa Tigers Sporthal Rozenberg SO
ZA 19/01/2019 15.30 Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub Dames Kontich Dames Atheneum De Vesten
ZA 19/01/2019 16.30 Vabco Mol Dames 't Pleintje Dames Sporthal Rozenberg SO
ZO 20/01/2019 11.00 Ekeren Basket Dames BK Weerde 't Venneke
ZO 20/01/2019 12.30 Hojé BC Hombeek Campinia PTUG Sporthal Kouter
Heren 1
VR 18/01/2019 21.30 Kontich NBA Black Adders Sporthal Sint-Rita
Heren 3B
VR 18/01/2019 20.30 De Kleppers BBC Campinia - De Kemphanen Ter Smisse
Heren 4A
VR 18/01/2019 20.30 The Sloths Willibies Antwerpen Sporthal Meerhout
VR 18/01/2019 21.45 Vabco Mol 2 Nuclea Mol Sporthal Rozenberg SO
Heren 4B
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 GB Stars Putte United Gem. Sporthal Wuustwezel-Centrum
ZO 20/01/2019 17.00 Olicsa Vets BBC Tielenhei Sint Lutgardis
Schaal Heren
DO 17/01/2019 21.15 Echo Basketball B.O.T. Schilde Sporthal Rivierenland
VR 18/01/2019 18.45 Joh Basket 1 Klavermannen Sporthal Kiel
VR 18/01/2019 20.15 Burcht Basketbal Basket Stabroek 2 Gem. Sporthal Zwijndrecht
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 Flashing Fero Phantoms Schalkse Dunkers Braxhall
VR 18/01/2019 21.15 BBC Womba 30+ Lier @ Guco SB 't Laar
VR 18/01/2019 21.30 Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub Basket Brasschaat Atheneum De Vesten