Kalender


Selecteer weekend:  
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Bezoekers Terrein
Dames 1
VR 21/02/2020 21.15 Jong Buizegem Dames Gembo Dames Den Willecom
VR 21/02/2020 21.30 Mojitas Willebroek Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub Dames Gem. Sporthal Klein-Willebroek
ZO 23/02/2020 10.00 RVK Dames Gulle Trakteert Dames Sporthal OLVP Middenschool
Dames 2
VR 21/02/2020 20.30 Zuiderkempen Diamonds Noorderwijk Dames Vabco Mol Dames 2 Sportpark Joris Verhaegen, Hulshout
ZO 23/02/2020 11.30 Hojé BC Hombeek Campinia PTUG Sporthal Kouter
Heren 1A
VR 21/02/2020 19.30 Het Sportkaffee Flashing Fero Phantoms Sporthal Witte Molen
VR 21/02/2020 19.30 Jong Buizegem 2 Gloryboys Turbow Den Willecom
VR 21/02/2020 20.15 Basket Stabroek Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub Sporthal Attenhoven
VR 21/02/2020 21.00 Beasty Boys Westmalle Triple Gem. Sporthal Westmalle
Heren 1B
VR 21/02/2020 21.15 Basket Kallo Rubies Gem. Sporthal De Perel
VR 21/02/2020 21.15 Jong Buizegem 1 NBA Black Adders Den Willecom
VR 21/02/2020 21.30 Dageraad BBC Buvee Buurtcentrum Cortina
Heren 2A
DO 20/02/2020 21.15 Echo Basketball 28Twintig Braxhall
VR 21/02/2020 21.45 Tassers Hojé 30+ Sporthal Okido
Heren 2B
VR 21/02/2020 18.45 Joh Basket 1 BBC Roza Sporthal Kiel
VR 21/02/2020 20.15 30+ Lier @ Guco B.O.T. Schilde 2 Sporthal Stadspark
VR 21/02/2020 21.30 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen BBC Campinia Heren Sporthal Winketkaai
Heren 3A
VR 21/02/2020 20.45 Makeba BBC Okido Gem. Sporthal Mariaburg
VR 21/02/2020 21.00 BBC Campinia - De Kemphanen Shoot Sporthal Boesdijkhof
VR 21/02/2020 21.15 Klavermannen Kontich 2 Bruultjeshoek
VR 21/02/2020 21.45 Vabco Mol 2 Ouw Belgen Sporthal Rozenberg SO
Heren 3B
VR 21/02/2020 20.00 Burcht Basketbal 't Putteke Sporthal Zwijndrecht
VR 21/02/2020 20.30 De Kleppers Basket Weit Ter Smisse
VR 21/02/2020 21.00 Basket Brasschaat Don Quishot Kon. Atheneum Brasschaat
VR 21/02/2020 21.15 BBC De Wipschutter Schalkse Dunkers Sporthal Kattenbroek
VR 21/02/2020 21.15 Flam Vabco Mol 1 Gem. Sporthal Niel
Heren 4A
VR 21/02/2020 21.15 B-Fifty-Too Wase Wolven Sporthal Kattenbroek
VR 21/02/2020 21.15 BBC Laakdal 2 Putte United Sporthal Laakdal
VR 21/02/2020 21.15 Greenhawks De Verlenging Bruultjeshoek
ZO 23/02/2020 12.00 Olicsa Vets Dream Team Sint Lutgardis
Heren 4B
VR 21/02/2020 18.45 Joh Basket 2 Mercurius BBC Sporthal Kiel
VR 21/02/2020 20.15 Basket Stabroek 2 Special Cobras Sporthal Attenhoven
VR 21/02/2020 21.45 Vedett The Royals Expo-Hal