Uitslagen


Selecteer weekend:  
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Bezoekers Punten thuis   Punten bezoek  
Dames 1
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 Jong Buizegem Dames B.O.T. Schilde Dames 53 - 47
ZA 20/01/2018 16.30 Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub Dames Gulle Trakteert Dames 30 - 40
ZA 20/01/2018 17.00 Dames BBC Putte Red Vic Wilrijk Dames 56 - 45
ZO 21/01/2018 10.45 Okido Wanawake Mojitas Willebroek -
ZO 21/01/2018 12.15 Gulle Trakteert Dames RVK Dames 63 - 22
Dames 2
VR 19/01/2018 20.15 't Pleintje Dames Vabco Mol Dames 2 35 - 30
ZA 20/01/2018 18.30 Essense Esbac Ekeren Basket Dames -
ZO 21/01/2018 10.00 Olicsa Tigers BK Weerde 41 - 40
Heren 1
VR 19/01/2018 19.30 Jong Buizegem 1 NBA Black Adders 74 - 58
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 Gembo Kontich 75 - 67
VR 19/01/2018 21.30 Zuiderkempen Diamonds Noorderwijk De Zonneblussers 81 - 78
Heren 2A
VR 19/01/2018 20.15 Basket Stabroek Kontich 2 92 - 77
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 28Twintig Makeba 63 - 67
VR 19/01/2018 21.30 ABBC21 BBC Scheppers 70 - 53
VR 19/01/2018 21.40 Schalkse Dunkers Echo Basketball 76 - 79
Heren 2B
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 BBC Laakdal Joh Basket 1 52 - 62
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 Don Quishot 30+ Lier @ Guco 55 - 58
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 Paterkes Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub 45 - 73
VR 19/01/2018 21.30 BBC Roza Duffel KBBC 67 - 57
VR 19/01/2018 21.45 Tassers Sobabee Vets 2 68 - 45
Heren 3A
VR 19/01/2018 21.30 Olvek 1 Makeba 2 50 - 45
ZO 21/01/2018 14.00 Basket Club Innersleep Willibies Antwerpen 72 - 66
ZO 21/01/2018 15.00 BBC Campinia Heren BBC Campinia - De Kemphanen -
MA 22/01/2018 20.30 BBC Berlaar B.O.T. Schilde 2 -
Heren 3B
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 Klavermannen El Toro Loco Putte 73 - 99
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 Wannabees Wase Wolven 80 - 99
ZA 20/01/2018 14.00 Pitzemburg Mechelen Flam 0 - 20 (FF)
ZO 21/01/2018 11.00 Basket Weit Vedett 65 - 53
ZO 21/01/2018 14.15 Gulle Trakteert Burcht Basketbal 45 - 55
Heren 4A
VR 19/01/2018 21.00 BBC Baskas Kasterlee Greenhawks 56 - 44
VR 19/01/2018 21.00 BBC De Wipschutter 2830/Turuka 76 - 43
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 Be Kool? B-Fifty-Too 55 - 52
VR 19/01/2018 21.45 Sobabee Vets 1 De Verlenging 76 - 68
Heren 4B
VR 19/01/2018 20.30 The Sloths Dream Team 64 - 42
VR 19/01/2018 20.30 De Kleppers Red Vic Wilrijk 63 - 33
VR 19/01/2018 21.45 't Pleintje Solid Plugs 48 - 44
ZO 21/01/2018 13.30 The Royals Nuclea Mol 73 - 47
Heren Ere
VR 19/01/2018 19.30 De Woodstock Triple 54 - 64
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 Jong Buizegem 2 B.O.T. Schilde 98 - 51
VR 19/01/2018 21.15 Rubies BBC Buvee 77 - 78
MA 22/01/2018 20.45 Gloryboys Turbow Gnoes United -
Schaal Heren
ZO 21/01/2018 11.00 El Toro Loco Putte Dream Team 0 - 20 (FF)